Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Walker Hackensack Akeley School - Gym Elem.
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Walker Hackensack Akeley School - Gym Elem.
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Double Study Hall
| |
4:30pm | vs. Crosby-Ironton
8th grade following at 5:30 | |
8th grade following at 5:30 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wahpeton/Breckenridge Coop
@ Ted Johnson Arena
|
6:30pm | vs. Crosby-Ironton
@ W-H-A | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Old Wrestling Room/Smart Room
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Wahpeton/Breckenridge Coop
@ Ted Johnson Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Marshall |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-21-19) | vs. Nevis |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-21-19) | vs. Nevis
8th grade following at 7 pm |
8th grade following at 7 pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Ogilvie | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Ogilvie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Marshall | |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Walker Hackensack Akeley School - Gym Elem.
more.. | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Grand Rapids
Skip Nalan Trny |
Skip Nalan Trny | ||
1:00pm | vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
@ Hinkley-Finlayson
| |
2:00pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
@ WACC
| |
2:30pm | vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
@ Hinkley-Finlayson
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30am- 3:30am |
Walker Hackensack Akeley School - Gym Elem.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Double Study Hall
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pine River-Backus
8th grade following at 5:30 pm |
8th grade following at 5:30 pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-18-19) | vs. Pine River-Backus |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Old Wrestling Room/Smart Room
more.. | |
7:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-18-19) | vs. Pine River-Backus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Walker Hackensack Akeley School - Gym Elem.
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-04-19) | vs. Pine River-Backus
8th grade following at 6 pm |
8th grade following at 6 pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sauk Centre
@ Long Prairie
|
6:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-04-19) | vs. Pine River-Backus |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Sauk Centre
@ Long Prairie
|
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bemidji
@ WACC
|
7:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-04-19) | vs. Pine River-Backus |