Skip to content
Cass Lake-Bena
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Registration
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
12:00pm - 12:30pm
AQB
@Culture Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
LL
@Commons, Middle School
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Blackduck
3:45pm - 5:15pm
BCP
@Commons, High School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7
(Rescheduled)
@Blackduck High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7
(Rescheduled)
@Blackduck High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/8
(Rescheduled)
@Blackduck High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/8
(Rescheduled)
@Blackduck High School
3
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Robotics
@HS Room #118
3:30pm - 5:30pm
LL
@Commons, Middle School
3:30pm - 5:15pm
SCHP
@HS Lab #352
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
4
10:00am
Middle School 5th & 6th Grade Art & Music Festival
@Middle School
12:00pm - 12:30pm
HSC
@Cherney's Room 435
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GWC
@High School Computer Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
LL
@Commons, Middle School
3:30pm - 5:15pm
SCHP
(Cancelled)
@HS Lab #352
3:45pm - 5:15pm
BCP
@Commons, High School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
5
10:00am
Middle School 7th & 8th Grade Art & Music Festival
@Middle School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
LL
@Commons, Middle School
3:30pm - 5:15pm
SCHP
@HS Lab #352
4:00pm
BBFS
@High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7
(Postponed)
@Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Menagha
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sacred Heart High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8
(Postponed)
@Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sacred Heart High School
6
FC
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
CLOSED
12:00pm - 12:30pm
AQB
@Culture Room
Practice
3:45pm - 5:15pm
BCP
(Cancelled)
@Commons, High School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
(Cancelled)
@Commons, High School
7:00pm
LLTC Mens Basketball Game
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
7
7:30am - 4:30pm
LL
@Commons, Middle School
Competition at Northome High School
9:00am
WR: V
@Fosston High School
1:00pm
LLTC Mens Basketball Game
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
8
9
12:00pm - 12:30pm
AQB
@Culture Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
LL
@Commons, Middle School
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Blackduck
3:45pm - 5:15pm
BCP
@Commons, High School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
4:00pm
WR: V
@Virginia High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
High School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
High School Gym
10
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Robotics
@HS Room #118
3:30pm - 5:15pm
SCHP
@HS Lab #352
3:45pm - 5:15pm
BCP
@Commons, High School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
11
12:00pm - 12:30pm
HSC
@Cherney's Room 435
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GWC
@High School Computer Room
3:30pm - 5:15pm
SCHP
@HS Lab #352
3:45pm - 5:15pm
BCP
@Commons, High School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
12
3:30pm - 5:15pm
SCHP
@HS Lab #352
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Middle School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Middle School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
High School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
High School Gym
13
FC
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
CLOSED
12:00pm - 12:30pm
AQB
@Culture Room
Practice
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
High School Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: B/9
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Middle School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
High School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
High School Gym
14
15
16
12:00pm - 12:30pm
AQB
@Culture Room
Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Blackduck
3:45pm - 5:15pm
BCP
@Commons, High School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Red Lake High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Red Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Red Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Red Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blackduck High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Blackduck High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blackduck High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blackduck High School
17
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Robotics
@HS Room #118
3:30pm - 5:15pm
SCHP
@HS Lab #352
3:45pm - 5:15pm
BCP
@Commons, High School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Northland Community College
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Middle School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7
(Rescheduled)
@Blackduck High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/8
(Rescheduled)
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Middle School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/8
(Rescheduled)
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Middle School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/8
(Rescheduled)
@Blackduck High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
High School Gym
18
12:00pm - 12:30pm
HSC
@Cherney's Room 435
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GWC
@High School Computer Room
3:30pm - 5:15pm
SCHP
@HS Lab #352
3:45pm - 5:15pm
BCP
@Commons, High School
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
19
12:00pm - 12:30pm
National Honor Society
@HS Room #414
3:30pm - 5:15pm
SCHP
@HS Lab #352
3:45pm - 5:15pm
WCP
@Commons, High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/8
@Bigfork High School
Small Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bigfork High School
Jerry Chiabotti Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Northland Community College
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bigfork High School
Jerry Chiabotti Gym
20
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Northland Community College
FC
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
CLOSED
TBD
WR: V
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
10:45am
WR: V
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Weigh ins at 9am
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
21
TBD
WR: V
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
10:45am
WR: V
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Weigh ins at 9 am
22
23
24
25
26
27
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@St Cloud Apollo High School
FC
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
CLOSED
28
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@St Cloud Apollo High School
29
30
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Cross Country
Cross Country Boys
Knowledge Bowl
Quiz Bowl
Robotics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?